Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

 

May Tournament

Istokpoga

 

  Istokpoga          
Place TEAM # Fish Penalty Big Bass Weight Total Points
1 Taylor-McDevitt 5 0 6.07 25.81 25.81 104
2 Supley-Lapadula 5 0 6.81 23.70 23.70 103
3 Pearson-Cranden 5 0 6.03 23.12 23.12 102
4 Johns-Gillispie 5 0 7.74 22.93 22.93 102
5 Wood-Stephens 5 0 4.91 20.66 20.66 100
6 Williams-Fay 5 0 6.34 20.14 20.14 99
7 T Crocker-Devane 5 0 4.84 16.26 16.26 98
8 Chaudoin-Collison 5 0 4.06 16.26 16.26 97
9 Murray-Murray 5 0 3.97 16.19 16.19 96
10 Peters-Kerce 5 0 4.50 15.23 15.23 95
11 Wilkerson-Wilkerson 4 0 4.32 14.79 14.79 94
12 Ford-Ford 5 0 3.40 14.43 14.43 93
13 Boyles-Boyles 5 0 3.60 14.35 14.35 92
14 Crouse-Gee 5 0 4.10 13.78 13.78 91
15 Markovich-Linssen 5 0 3.67 13.72 13.72 90
16 Crocker-Crocker 5 0 3.35 11.76 11.76 89
17 Lynn-Dukes 3 0 7.71 11.27 11.27 88
18 Sweet-Peacock 4 0 5.08 10.31 10.31 87
19 Crosby-Crosby 5 0 2.93 9.75 9.75 86
20 Evans-Clipse 4 0 4.38 9.71 9.71 85
21 Brown-Jakubsin 4 0 3.47 9.47 9.47 84
22 Overstreet-Boyette 3 0 4.25 9.31 9.31 83
23 Stringer-Hill 4 0 3.98 8.94 8.94 82
24 Henderson-Henderson 3 0 3.77 8.39 8.39 81
25 Metcalf-Chaudoin 2 0 3.70 7.13 7.13 80
26 L Crocker-Crocker 2 0 4.82 6.91 6.91 79
27 Stambaugh-Kimbrough 2 0 4.65 6.10 6.10 78
28 Haywood-Haywood 2 0.3 3.83 5.91 5.61 77
29 Conners-Lane 3 0 2.07 5.39 5.39 76
30 Anderson-Onkst 3 0 2.25 5.35 5.35 75
31 Balkwill-Helmer 3 0 1.80 5.21 5.21 74
32 Stillwell-Stillwell 3 0 1.86 4.98 4.98 73
33 Tibbetts-Johns 1 0 4.00 4.00 4.00 72
34 Martin-Jackson 2 0 2.09 3.76 3.76 71
35 Rhodes-Autullo 2 0 1.69 3.32 3.32 70
36 Daniels-Walker/Schroeder 1 0 3.17 3.17 3.17 69
37 Harder-Cook 2 0 1.63 3.03 3.03 68
38 Katen-Newton 1 0 2.96 2.96 2.96 67
39 Pettit-Crocker 1 0 2.81 2.81 2.81 66
40 Lufriu-Lufriu 1 0 1.30 1.30 1.30 65
41 Duncan-Johnson   0     0.00 4
42 Satterfield-Thibodaeu   0     0.00 4
43 Mullis-Daniels   0     0.00 4
44 Merideth-Merideth   0     0.00 4
45 Winstead-Winstead   0     0.00 4
46 Williams-Mullis   0     0.00 4
47 Chance-Chance   0     0.00 4
48 Watts-Watts   0     0.00 4
49 Lee-Lee   0     0.00 4
50 Murphy-DeMalignon   0     0.00 4
51 Akers-Shelley   0     0.00 4
52 Bishop-White   0     0.00 4
53 Lucas-Lucas   0     0.00 4
54 Prowant-Prowant   0     0.00 4
55 Simpson-Krause   0     0.00 4
56 Poland-Krause   0     0.00 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic


     

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737