Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

 

 

Feb. Tournament

 

Lake Toho

  TOHO 2/25/17          
Place TEAM # Fish # Dead Big Bass Weight Total Points
1 Peters-Kerce 5   7.42 25.86 25.86 104
2 Meredith-Meredith 5 1 7.07 22.39 22.09 103
3 Taylor-McDevitt 5   5.75 20.29 20.29 102
4 Chance-Chance 5   5.44 19.45 19.45 101
5 Brown-Jakubsin 5   5.45 18.35 18.35 100
6 Hendry-Eid 5   5.63 17.91 17.91 99
7 Lucas-Lucas 5   5.64 17.51 17.51 98
8 Poland-Krause 5   8.63 16.76 16.76 98
9 Sweet-Peacock 5   7.09 16.13 16.13 96
10 Rhodes-Autullo 5   5.45 15.95 15.95 95
11 Balkwill-Helmer 5   5.34 14.95 14.95 94
12 Pearson-Cranden 5   4.14 14.94 14.94 93
13 Evans-Clipse 4   7.23 14.66 14.66 92
14 Winstead-Winstead 5   5.35 14.64 14.64 91
15 Lee-Lee 5   6.61 14.43 14.43 90
16 Martin-Jackson 5   3.99 14.27 14.27 89
17 Williams-Mullis 5   4.73 13.79 13.79 88
18 Stambaugh-Kimbrough 5   5.75 13.06 13.06 87
19 T Crocker-Devane 5   3.28 13.05 13.05 86
20 Crosby-Crosby 5   3.79 13.00 13.00 85
21 Crocker-Crocker 4   6.10 12.55 12.55 84
22 Williams-Fay 5   3.81 12.49 12.49 83
23 Boyles-Boyles 5   3.62 12.17 12.17 82
24 Chaudoin-Collison 5   3.41 11.68 11.68 81
25 Bak-Stage 4   5.89 11.56 11.56 80
26 Pettit-Crocker 5   3.07 11.04 11.04 79
27 Satterfield-Thibodaeu 5   4.33 10.80 10.80 78
28 Fowler-Fowler 5   4.81 10.52 10.52 77
29 Daniels-Shroeder 3   4.02 10.34 10.34 76
30 Morgan-Oshmar 4   4.00 10.20 10.20 75
31 Stringer-Hill 5 1 3.11 10.44 10.14 74
32 Wilkerson-Wilkerson 5   3.24 10.09 10.09 73
33 Metcalf-Chaudion 5   3.67 10.07 10.07 72
34 Conners-Lane 4   5.16 10.04 10.04 71
35 Watkins-Prather 5   2.73 9.16 9.16 70
36 Henderson-Henderson 5   2.25 9.04 9.04 69
37 Murray-Murray 4   2.92 8.71 8.71 68
38 Bonaiuto- 5   2.48 8.65 8.65 67
39 Crouse-Gee 5   2.23 8.64 8.64 66
40 Stillwell-Stillwell 5   2.66 8.61 8.61 65
41 Duncan-Johnson 4   2.45 7.99 7.99 64
42 Lynn-Dukes 5 2 2.53 8.50 7.90 63
43 Johns-Gillispie 3   3.78 7.35 7.35 62
44 Anderson-Onkst 3   3.04 7.22 7.22 61
45 Katen-Newton 5 1 2.00 7.38 7.08 60
46 L Crocker-Crocker 3   2.37 5.65 5.65 59
47 Harder-Cook 2   3.78 5.46 5.46 58
48 Burroughs-Antley 2   3.54 4.69 4.69 57
49 Mullis-Daniels 2   3.26 4.48 4.48 56
50 Markovich-Linssen 3   1.98 4.42 4.42 55
51 Lufriu-Lufriu 2   2.98 4.27 4.27 54
52 Tibbetts-Johns 2   2.40 3.66 3.66 53
53 Overstreet-Boyette 1   2.86 2.86 2.86 52
54 Bishop-White         0.00 4
55 Haywood-Haywood         0.00 4
56 wood-Stephens         0.00 4
57 Novak-Novak         0.00 4
58 Helmuth-James         0.00 4
59 Ford-Ford         0.00 4
60 Prowant-Prowant         0.00 4
61 Craighead-Grosso         0.00 4
62 Watts-Watts         0.00 4
63 Horsefield-Laviella         0.00 4
64 Wilbanks-Wlbanks         0.00 4
65 Walker-Riggle         0.00 4
66 Marriot-Crown         0.00 4
67 Murphy-DeMalignon         0.00 4
68 Bierfreund-Bucholtz         0.00 4
69 Simpson-Krause         0.00 4
70 Akers-Shelley         0.00 4
71 Supley-Lapadula         0.00 4

 

 

 

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic

 

S & B Machine, LLC

 386-734-0424

Machine shop /

Welding and Fabrication


     

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737