Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

 

June Tournament

HARRIS

31499 Hwy 27
Haines City, FL 33844 (863) 439-7616

horizontal rule

 

  Lake Harris          
PLACE TEAM # Fish # Dead Big Bass Weight Total Points
1 Taylor-McDevitt 5   5.11 20.37 20.37 104
2 Wood-Stephens 5   5.58 20.26 20.26 103
3 Fowler-Fowler 5   6.28 19.52 19.52 102
4 Harder-Cook 5   6.67 17.70 17.70 101
5 Pearson-Cranden 5   4.39 14.79 14.79 100
6 Haywood-Haywood 5 4 5.85 15.88 14.68 99
7 Boyles-Boyles 5 2 5.24 15.20 14.60 98
8 Stambaugh-Kimbrough 5   4.54 14.40 14.40 97
9 Sweet-Peacock 5   3.33 14.29 14.29 96
10 T Crocker-Devane 5   6.80 14.21 14.21 96
11 Overstreet-Boyette 4   4.41 14.21 14.21 94
12 Lufriu-Lufriu 5   3.48 13.69 13.69 93
13 Evans-Clipse 5   3.85 13.34 13.34 92
14 Danner-Free 5   3.43 13.32 13.32 91
15 Hendry-Eid 5 1 4.06 13.42 13.12 90
16 Crouse-Gee 4   4.09 13.04 13.04 89
17 Lynn-Dukes 5 1 4.28 13.08 12.78 88
18 Bak-Stage 5 1 3.80 12.80 12.50 87
19 Naydek-Naydeck 5   3.14 12.37 12.37 86
20 Wilbanks-Wilbanks 5   3.85 12.33 12.33 85
21 Duncan-Johnson 5   3.58 11.74 11.74 84
22 Martin-Jackson 5   4.77 11.73 11.73 83
23 Brown-Jakubsin 5   2.71 11.69 11.69 82
24 Burrows-Antley 5 1 3.27 11.88 11.58 81
25 Balkwill-Helmer 5   3.27 11.39 11.39 80
26 Crocker-Crocker 4   3.88 11.06 11.06 79
27 Crosby-Crosby 5 2 3.25 11.44 10.84 78
28 Peters-Kerce 5   2.81 10.03 10.03 77
29 Stillwell-Stillwell 5   2.52 10.02 10.02 76
30 Conners-Lane 5   2.43 9.10 9.10 75
31 Markovich-Linssen 4   3.39 8.97 8.97 74
32 Metcalf-Chaudoin 4   3.08 8.37 8.37 73
33 Rhodes-Autullo 3   3.73 8.28 8.28 72
34 Daniels-Shroeder 4 1 2.33 7.76 7.46 71
35 Tibbetts-Johns 3   2.62 5.95 5.95 70
36 Henderson-Henderson 2   2.47 4.29 4.29 69
37 Mullis-Daniels 2   2.48 4.25 4.25 68
38 Anderson-Onkst 2   2.30 4.05 4.05 67
39 Williams-Fay 2   1.88 3.30 3.30 66
40 Pettit-Crocker 2   2.00 3.17 3.17 65
41 L Crocker-Crocker 2 1 1.33 3.00 2.70 64
42 Katen-Newton 1   1.85 1.85 1.85 63
43 Murray-Murray 1 1 1.93 1.93 1.63 62
44 Stringer-Hill 1   1.43 1.43 1.43 61
45 Craighead-Grosso         0.00 4
46 Wilkerson-Wilkerson         0.00 4
47 Satterfield-Thibodaeu         0.00 4
48 Merideth-Merideth         0.00 4
49 Johns-Gillispie         0.00 4
50 Chaudoin-Collison         0.00 4
51 Winstead-Winstead         0.00 4
52 Ford-Ford         0.00 4
53 Williams-Mullis         0.00 4
54 Murphy-DeMalignon         0.00 4
55 Watts-Watts         0.00 4
56 Bishop-White         0.00 4
57 Prowant-Prowant         0.00 4
58 Walker-Riggle         0.00 4
59 Lee-Lee         0.00 4
60 Lucas-Lucas         0.00 4
61 Supley-Lapadula         0.00 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic


     

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737