Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives


 

 

 

 

 

 

Standings

You NEED Insurance, So call Julie! 863-859-1491

Special attention given to  Crackerboys' Members.

 

2018 Standings

PLACE Team Tourn Fished Total Pnts. JAN FEB
1 Tate-Miller 2 199 95 104
2 Crosby-Crosby 2 194 103 91
3 Jacobs-Kremer 2 194 98 96
4 Evans-Clipse 2 188 102 86
5 Williams-Parry 2 188 90 98
6 Bishop-Massie 2 187 84 103
7 Roberson-Rudolph 2 187 93 94
8 Harder-Cook 2 186 87 99
9 Taylor-McDevitt 2 181 104 77
10 Henderson-Henderson 2 180 101 79
11 McEntyre-Kitchens 2 179 94 85
12 Pearson-Cranden 2 179 97 82
13 Watkins-Prather 2 175 86 89
14 Boyles-Boyles 2 174 81 93
15 Rhodes-Autullo 2 165 85 80
16 Sweet-Peacock 2 163 93 70
17 Martin-Jackson 2 161 89 72
18 Tibbetts-Johns 2 157 80 77
19 Murphy-DeMalignon 2 156 91 65
20 Overstreet-Boyette 2 155 100 55
21 Nuss-Duncan 2 152 99 53
22 Conners-Lane 2 149 82 67
23 Crocker-Crocker 2 141 77 64
24 Simpson-Krause 2 107 4 103
25 Welborn-Martindill 2 100 96 4
26 Bozman-King 1 100   100
27 Bak-Bak 1 97   97
28 Duff-Lang 1 95   95
29 Daniels-Mullis 2 94 4 90
30 Lucas-Lanier 2 92 88 4
31 Metcalf-Chaudoin 2 92 4 88
32 Lee-Lee 1 92   92
33 Stillwell-Stillwell 2 87 4 83
34 Williams-Mullis 1 87   87
35 Deen-Lemons 2 85 4 81
36 Kennedy-Dorman 1 84   84
37 Akers-Shelley 1 83 83  
38 Chaudoin-Martin 2 82 78 4
39 Ford-Ford 2 82 4 78
40 Stringer-Hill 2 80 4 76
41 Cooper-Walker 1 79 79  
42 O'Farrell-Beeman 2 78 4 74
43 Bonaiuto- 2 77 4 73
44 Murray-Murray 2 75 4 71
45 Walton-Walton 1 75   75
46 Pettit-Crocker 2 72 4 68
47 Wilkerson-Wilkerson 2 70 4 66
48 Johns-Gilsispie 1 69   69
49 Markovich-Linssen 2 67 4 63
50 Norrid-Field 2 65 4 61
51 Windsor-Hare 2 64 4 60
52 Balkwill-Helmer 2 63 4 59
53 Lufriu-Lufriu 1 62   62
54 Daniels-Belford 2 61 4 57
55 Brown-Kremer 2 60 4 56
56 T Crocker-Devane 2 58 4 54
57 Adkins-Crabtree 2 8 4 4
58 Duncan-Johnson 2 8 4 4
59 Lopez-Lopez 2 8 4 4
60 Prowant-Prowant 2 8 4 4
61 Satterfield-Thibodaeu 2 8 4 4
62 Walker-Riggle 2 8 4 4
63 Anderson-Onkst 1 4 4  
64 Chaudion-Collison 1 4 4  
65 Danner-Free 1 4 4  
66 Devito-Wiggins 1 4 4  
67 Haywood-Haywood 1 4 4  
68 Stambaugh-Stambaugh 1 4 4  
69 Stephens-Stephens 1 4 4  
70 Triplett-Remillard 1 4 4  
71 Winstead-Winstead 1 4 4  
72 Wood-Stephens 1 4   4
73 Bishop-White 1 4   4
74 Davis-Hernandez 1 4   4
75 Laney-Scott 1 4   4
76 Naydek-Lee 1 4   4
77 Novak-Novak 1 4   4
78 Smith-Serouse 1 4   4

 

 

 

horizontal rule

 

Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 
 

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737