Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

 

Julie Pierce

1-855-JPierce

As a Personal Financial Representative in Lakeland, I know many local families.

 

 

August Tournament

Need Boat Insurance?

Call Julie! 1-855-JPierce

 

Kissimmee

Place TEAM # Fish # Dead Penalty Big Bass Weight Total Points
1 Lee-Lee 5   0 7.30 24.28 24.28 104
2 Martin-Jackson 5   0 7.16 22.62 22.62 103
3 Haywood-Haywood 5   0 7.78 20.85 20.85 102
4 Chance-Chance 5 1 0.3 6.34 20.70 20.40 101
5 Daniels-Walker/Schroeder 5   0 5.58 20.00 20.00 100
6 Lynn-Dukes 5   0 5.01 19.24 19.24 99
7 Sweet-Peacock 5   0 9.55 18.72 18.72 99
8 Brown-Jakubsin 5 1 0.3 5.69 18.16 17.86 97
9 Pearson-Cranden 5 1 0.3 6.38 18.04 17.74 96
10 Winstead-Winstead 5   0 5.39 17.36 17.36 95
11 Crosby-Crosby 5   0 6.03 17.07 17.07 94
12 Murphy-DeMalignon 5   0 4.19 16.79 16.79 93
13 Merideth-Merideth 5 2 0.6 4.25 17.22 16.62 92
14 Boyles-Boyles 5   0 4.84 16.29 16.29 91
15 Conners-Lane 5   0 5.40 16.21 16.21 90
16 Stambaugh-Kimbrough 5   0 5.77 15.69 15.69 89
17 Murray-Murray 5 1 0.3 5.38 15.45 15.15 88
18 Stringer-Hill 5 1 0.3 4.11 15.44 15.14 87
19 Naydek-Naydeck 5   0 4.79 14.86 14.86 86
20 Peters-Kerce 5 1 0.3 5.52 14.92 14.62 85
21 Williams-Fay 5 1 0.3 4.00 14.68 14.38 84
22 Harder-Cook 5 5 1.5 5.30 15.32 13.82 83
23 Crouse-Gee 5   0 4.44 12.87 12.87 82
24 Lufriu-Lufriu 5   0 4.37 12.58 12.58 81
25 Evans-Clipse 5   0 2.95 12.53 12.53 80
26 Williams-Mullis 5 3 0.9 3.28 13.21 12.31 79
27 Akers-Shelley 5   0 4.88 12.13 12.13 78
28 T Crocker-Devane 5   0 3.50 11.54 11.54 77
29 Mullis-Daniels 5   0 2.87 11.46 11.46 76
30 Crocker-Crocker 5 1 0.3 3.03 11.41 11.11 75
31 Henderson-Henderson 5   0 3.89 10.55 10.55 74
32 Markovich-Linssen 4   0 3.30 9.43 9.43 73
33 Wood-Stephens 5   0 2.38 9.21 9.21 72
34 Rhodes-Autullo 5   0 2.18 9.06 9.06 71
35 Watkins-Prather 4   0 3.77 8.80 8.80 70
36 Pettit-Crocker 5 1 0.3 3.74 8.96 8.66 69
37 Stillwell-Stillwell 5   0 2.20 8.60 8.60 68
38 Metcalf-Chaudoin 3   0 3.56 8.52 8.52 67
39 Balkwill-Helmer 3 1 0.3 2.68 7.17 6.87 66
40 Taylor-McDevitt 2   0 3.83 6.05 6.05 65
41 Tibbetts-Johns 3   0 2.34 5.85 5.85 64
42 Overstreet-Boyette 2   0 2.82 4.73 4.73 63
43 Chaudoin-Collison 2   0 2.79 4.01 4.01 62
44 Katen-Newton 1   0 1.75 1.75 1.75 61
45 L Crocker-Crocker 1   0 2.64 2.64 2.64 60
46 Simpson-Krause     0     0.00 4
47 Satterfield-Thibodaeu     0     0.00 4
48 Duncan-Johnson     0     0.00 4
49 Johns-Gillispie     0     0.00 4
50 Ford-Ford     0     0.00 4
51 Watts-Watts     0     0.00 4
52 Anderson-Onkst     0     0.00 4
53 Fowler-Fowler     0     0.00 4
54 Walker-Riggle     0     0.00 4
55 Bishop-White     0     0.00 4
56 Lucas-Lucas     0     0.00 4
57 Supley-Lapadula     0     0.00 4
58 Prowant-Prowant     0     0.00 4

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic


 

     

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737