Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic

2015 Classic Tournament

2016 Classic Okeechobee

Place Team # Fish Big Bass Day 1 Total   # Fish Big Bass Day 2 Total 2 Day Total
1 Solis-DeLaPaz 5 6.24 18.57   5 5.72 20.38 38.95
2 Divitto-Wiggins 5 4.59 16.09   5 5.93 16.48 32.57
3 Simpson-Krause 5 6.30 15.93   5 4.48 12.74 28.67
4 Prowant-Prowant 5 3.81 11.75   5 5.04 16.10 27.85
5 Stringer-Hill 5 6.22 18.83   3 2.27 5.70 24.53
6 Chaudoin-Jones 5 2.57 8.16   5 7.23 15.88 24.04
7 Overstreet-Boyette 5 5.27 14.78   5 2.69 8.84 23.62
8 Chance-Chance 5 3.17 11.50   5 3.85 11.89 23.39
9 Henderson-Henderson 5 2.12 8.63   5 4.18 14.65 23.28
10 Boyles-Engle 5 3.56 12.47   5 2.91 9.88 22.35
11 Stambaugh-Kimrough 5 3.82 12.33   5 3.92 9.97 22.3
12 Gillispie-Anthony 5 4.33 12.73   5 2.43 8.77 21.5
13 Ford-Ford 4 4.73 10.50   5 3.14 10.75 21.25
14 Wilkerson-Wilkerson 5 2.46 8.82   5 3.22 11.69 20.51
15 Meredith-Meredith 5 2.89 11.55   5 2.43 8.78 20.33
16 Wood-Stephens 5 1.97 8.03   4 4.78 12.02 20.05
17 Evans-Roberts 5 1.97 7.68   4 3.55 11.27 18.95
18 Crosby-Crosby 5 4.91 14.16   2 1.97 3.16 17.32
19 Shelly-Akers 5 2.40 9.19   5 1.80 8.00 17.19
20 Lufriu-Lufriu 2 4.21 5.40   5 2.70 10.69 16.09
21 Murray-Strickland 4 2.70 7.82   4 2.94 8.20 16.02
22 Crocker-Crocker 2 5.30 6.45   4 4.35 9.42 15.87
23 Murray-Murray 1 2.48 2.48   5 3.26 11.60 14.08
24 Conners-Lane 1 1.85 1.85   5 2.43 9.50 11.35
25 T Crocker-Devane 5 4.61 10.49       0.00 10.49
26 Satterfield-Thibodaeu 5 3.55 10.36       0.00 10.36
27 Tate-Hutto 4 5.50 9.97       0.00 9.97
28 Hayden-Dorman 3 4.54 8.01   1 1.70 1.70 9.71
29 Taylor-McDevitt 3 4.23 9.05       0.00 9.05
30 Watson-Jacobs 4 3.58 8.93       0.00 8.93
31 Hughes-Devlin 5 2.22 8.88       0.00 8.88
32 Balkwill-Helmer 2 7.29 8.74       0.00 8.74
33 Stillwell-Stillwell 5 2.54 8.61       0.00 8.61
34 Fowler-Fowler 3 1.81 4.76   1 2.37 2.37 7.13
35 Naydeck-Bowthillet 4 2.21 6.69       0.00 6.69
36 Winstead-Winstead 3 2.91 6.56       0.00 6.56
37 Mott-Casady 2 3.86 6.45       0.00 6.45
38 Sweet-Peacock 4 2.49 5.89       0.00 5.89
39 Murphy-DeMalignon 5 2.81 5.70       0.00 5.7
40 Mullis-Daniels 3 2.16 4.88       0.00 4.88
41 L Crocker-Crocker 2 3.26 4.81       0.00 4.81
42 Daniels-Cross 1 3.87 3.57       0.00 3.57
43 Petitt-Crocker 1 2.64 2.64       0.00 2.64
44 Duncan-Johnson 1 2.12 2.12       0.00 2.12
45 Johns-Tibbotts 1 2.04 2.04       0.00 2.04
46 Gee-Crouse 1 1.92 1.92       0.00 1.92
47 Haywood-Haywood 1 1.88 1.88       0.00 1.88
48 Martin-Jackson 1 1.87 1.87       0.00 1.87
49 Rhodes-Autullo     0.00       0.00 0
50 Schaffer-Lawton     0.00       0.00 0
51 Harder-Harder     0.00       0.00 0
52 Eid-Henry     0.00       0.00 0
53 Chaudoin-Collison     0.00       0.00 0

 

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic


 
 
 

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737