Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

150 Midway Dr.
Sebring, Florida 33870
Phone: (863) 655-7200

Ask For the $79.00 Crackerboys Special

 

 

September Tournament

Istokpoga

812 W Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd,

Seffner, FL 33584

 

 

The Calcutta Meeting will be Wed. 9/27/17 starting between 7:00pm.

I will ALSO be accepting Classic Entry Fees AFTER the Istokpoga Tournament this weekend. This will speed the Calcutta up and also help you by NOT having to mail in a check.

Also, IF you want to pay for the full 2018 Year and be in the Top Boat Number Lottery, I will ALSO be taking those After the Istokpoga Tournament (Or you can wait until Calcutta)

Important to know:
BRING MORE THAN ONE CHECK!
You will NOT be able to combine Calcutta, Classic fee or 2018 Trail (# Lottery) on one check.
We will only accept a check for EACH thing you are paying for. (This keeps it WAY easier on the BOOKS!
Spread the word to those teams you know does not have FB.
Cash is always fine too!

 

 

 

Boat TEAM # Fish # Dead Big Bass Weight Total Points
1 Stringer-Hill 5 1 5.18 17.21 16.91 104
2 Wood-Stephens 5   4.61 16.86 16.86 103
3 Metcalf-Chaudoin 5   4.84 16.19 16.19 102
4 Boyles-Boyles 5 1 5.01 15.70 15.40 101
5 Balkwill-Helmer 5   4.05 14.94 14.94 100
6 Pearson-Cranden 5   3.77 13.86 13.86 99
7 Anderson-Onkst 5 1 3.93 14.00 13.70 98
8 Akers-Shelley 5   3.76 13.61 13.61 97
9 Supley-Lapadula 5   4.33 13.39 13.39 96
10 Johns-Gillispie 5   5.12 12.90 12.90 95
11 Crosby-Crosby 5   5.16 12.36 12.36 94
12 T Crocker-Devane 5   2.71 11.69 11.69 93
13 Watts-Watts 4   4.35 11.57 11.57 92
14 Crocker-Crocker 3   4.62 10.64 10.64 91
15 Naydek-Naydeck 5   2.63 10.55 10.55 90
16 Lynn-Dukes 5   3.55 10.38 10.38 89
17 Lufriu-Lufriu 5   3.69 10.36 10.36 88
18 Duncan-Johnson 3   6.25 10.04 10.04 88
19 Evans-Clipse 3   4.79 10.04 10.04 86
20 Conners-Lane 5   2.42 9.99 9.99 85
21 Markovich-Linssen 5   2.79 9.70 9.70 84
22 Martin-Jackson 5 1 3.21 9.78 9.48 83
23 Murray-Murray 5   2.23 9.04 9.04 82
24 L Crocker-Crocker 3   3.87 8.67 8.67 81
25 Haywood-Haywood 3 3 5.05 9.29 8.39 80
26 Wilkerson-Wilkerson 2   3.91 7.68 7.68 79
27 Crouse-Gee 4   2.19 7.05 7.05 78
28 Rhodes-Autullo 3   3.04 6.72 6.72 77
29 Chaudoin-Collison 4   2.01 6.63 6.63 76
30 Pettit-Crocker 3   3.04 6.61 6.61 75
31 Overstreet-Boyette 4   1.93 5.99 5.99 74
32 Peters-Kerce 2   4.05 5.72 5.72 73
33 Brown-Jakubsin 2   4.03 5.65 5.65 72
34 Satterfield-Thibodaeu 2   3.17 4.78 4.78 71
35 Sweet-Peacock         0.00 4
36 Daniels-Walker/Schroeder         0.00 4
37 Taylor-McDevitt         0.00 4
38 Stillwell-Stillwell         0.00 4
39 Mullis-Daniels         0.00 4
40 Simpson-Krause         0.00 4
41 Merideth-Merideth         0.00 4
42 Henderson-Henderson         0.00 4
43 Winstead-Winstead         0.00 4
44 Ford-Ford         0.00 4
45 Williams-Mullis         0.00 4
46 Harder-Cook         0.00 4
47 Chance-Chance         0.00 4
48 Tibbetts-Johns         0.00 4
49 Murphy-DeMalignon         0.00 4
50 Bishop-White         0.00 4
51 Lucas-Lucas         0.00 4
52 Lee-Lee         0.00 4
53 Prowant-Prowant         0.00 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic


 

 
 
 

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737