Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

 

March Tournament

Palatka

(Double Points)

Tournament being held out of:

Crystal Cove Resort

(386) 325-1055
133 Crystal Cove Drive
Palatka, FL 32177

horizontal rule

 

Place TEAM # Fish # Dead Big Bass Weight Total Points
1 Taylor-McDevitt 5   6.57 24.00 24.00 208
2 Chance-Chance 5   6.20 21.79 21.79 206
3 Harder-Cook 5   6.49 17.53 17.53 204
4 Stringer-Hill 4   6.08 16.92 16.92 202
5 Sweet-Peacock 5   4.51 16.87 16.87 200
6 Anderson-Onkst 5   6.93 15.80 15.80 200
7 Boyles-Boyles 5   3.63 15.37 15.37 196
8 Evans-Clipse 5   4.49 14.79 14.79 194
9 Markovich-Linssen 5   4.29 14.33 14.33 192
10 Crouse-Gee 5   4.45 14.06 14.06 190
11 Marriott-Crown 5   3.26 13.69 13.69 188
12 Satterfield-Thibodaeu 5 1 3.41 13.27 12.97 186
13 Pearson-Cranden 5   3.68 12.71 12.71 184
14 Williams-Fay 5   3.23 12.68 12.68 182
15 Rhodes-Autullo 5   3.24 12.57 12.57 180
16 Metcalf-Chaudoin 4   6.74 12.33 12.33 178
17 Wood-Stephens 5   3.90 12.13 12.13 176
18 Tibbetts-Johns 5   2.72 12.02 12.02 174
19 Bak-Stage 4   4.11 11.72 11.72 172
20 T Crocker-Devane 5   4.06 11.46 11.46 170
21 Stambaugh-Kimbrough 5   3.58 11.29 11.29 168
22 Martin-Jackson 5   2.87 10.58 10.58 166
23 Naydek-Naydeck 4   3.71 10.58 10.58 164
24 Brown-Jakubsin 5   4.00 10.45 10.45 162
25 Henderson-Henderson 3   4.47 10.02 10.02 160
26 Wilkerson-Wilkerson 4   3.50 9.84 9.84 158
27 Crocker-Crocker 3   5.28 9.53 9.53 156
28 Overstreet-Boyette 4 1 4.18 9.73 9.43 154
29 Lufriu-Lufriu 4   2.04 7.39 7.39 152
30 Winstead-Winstead 2   3.98 6.53 6.53 150
31 Akers-Shelley 2   4.12 6.47 6.47 148
32 Murphy-DeMalignon 2   3.52 5.77 5.77 146
33 Williams-Mullis 1   5.69 5.69 5.69 144
34 Chaudoin-Collison 3   2.31 5.15 5.15 142
35 Bonaiuto- 3   2.17 5.04 5.04 140
36 Murray-Murray 2   3.17 4.76 4.76 138
37 Daniels-Shroeder 1   4.36 4.36 4.36 136
38 Pettit-Crocker 1   3.21 3.21 3.21 134
39 Balkwill-Helmer 1   3.14 3.14 3.14 132
40 Mullis-Daniels 1   2.06 2.06 2.06 130
41 Johns-Gillispie 1   1.55 1.55 1.55 128
42 Conners-Lane 1   1.38 1.38 1.38 126
43 Katen-Newton 1   1.39 1..39 0.00 124
44 Poland-Krause         0.00 8
45 L Crocker-Crocker         0.00 8
46 Stillwell-Stillwell         0.00 8
47 Duncan-Johnson         0.00 8
48 Crosby-Crosby         0.00 8
49 Ford-Ford         0.00 8
50 Peters-Kerce         0.00 8
51 Haywood-Haywood         0.00 8
52 Watts-Watts         0.00 8
53 Simpson-Krause         0.00 8

 

 

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic


 
 
 

 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737