Crackerboys Bass Club
100% Payback Florida Bass Trail
Integrity is Everything!

Home
Results & Boat #'s
Standings
Schedule & Rules
Member Classifieds
Application
Archives

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lake Harris

Place TEAM # Fish # Dead Big Bass Weight Total Points
1 Danner-Free 5 1 7.06 25.31 25.01 104
2 Sweet-Peacock 5   6.51 22.72 22.72 103
3 Lucas-Lucas 5 2 6.22 21.92 21.32 102
4 Bak-Stage 5   5.84 20.86 20.86 103
5 Merideth-Merideth 5 1 8.11 18.54 18.24 103
6 Stringer-Hill 5   4.54 17.63 17.63 101
7 Crouse-Gee 5   6.47 17.61 17.61 100
8 Boyles-Boyles 5   5.00 4.56 17.08 99
9 Markovich-Linssen 5   5.29 15.80 15.80 98
10 Pearson-Cranden 5 1 4.27 15.38 15.08 97
11 Lynn-Dukes 5   5.93 14.92 14.92 96
12 Ford-Ford 5   5.13 14.81 14.81 95
13 Harder-Cook 5   3.51 14.29 14.29 94
14 Williams-Mullis 4   4.18 14.13 14.13 93
15 Martin-Jackson 5   4.41 14.06 14.06 92
16 Metcalf-Chaudoin 5   6.02 13.89 13.89 91
17 Johns-Gillispie 5 1 5.36 13.75 13.45 90
18 Anderson-Onkst 5 1 4.09 13.51 13.21 89
19 Novak-Novak 5   4.73 13.12 13.12 88
20 Williams-Fay 5   3.69 12.49 12.49 87
21 Taylor-McDevitt 5   2.98 12.39 12.39 86
22 Bishop-White 5   2.92 12.35 12.35 85
23 Rhodes-Autullo 5   3.39 12.16 12.16 84
24 Murphy-DeMalignon 5   3.30 12.04 12.04 83
25 Stillwell-Stillwell 5 2 3.76 12.63 12.03 82
26 Wood-Stephens 5   2.53 11.75 11.75 81
27 Naydek-Naydeck 5   3.94 11.72 11.72 80
28 Conners-Lane 5 4 3.58 12.78 11.58 79
29 Overstreet-Boyette 5   2.38 11.26 11.26 78
30 Daniels-Walker/Schroeder 5   2.83 10.90 10.90 77
31 Crocker-Crocker 5   3.13 10.68 10.68 76
32 Murray-Murray 4 1 3.23 10.76 10.46 75
33 Haywood-Haywood 5 2 2.93 10.92 10.32 74
34 Akers-Shelley 4 2 3.82 10.84 10.24 73
35 Burrows-Antley 5   2.92 10.20 10.20 72
36 T Crocker-Devane 5   2.44 10.02 10.02 71
37 Satterfield-Thibodaeu 3   4.23 9.62 9.62 70
38 Henderson-Henderson 3   5.38 9.40 9.40 69
39 Mullis-Daniels 5   2.48 9.20 9.20 68
40 Fowler-Fowler 5   2.26 8.46 8.46 67
41 Duncan-Johnson 5 1 2.12 8.61 8.31 66
42 Peters-Kerce 5   2.02 8.30 8.30 65
43 Evans-Clipse 5   1.90 7.89 7.89 64
44 Pettit-Crocker 3   2.73 7.81 7.81 63
45 Tibbetts-Johns 3   3.44 7.12 7.12 62
46 L Crocker-Crocker 4   2.07 7.00 7.00 61
47 Katen-Newton 3 1 2.46 6.09 5.79 60
48 Wilkerson-Wilkerson 4   1.51 5.70 5.70 59
49 Balkwill-Helmer 3   2.11 5.67 5.67 58
50 Winstead-Winstead 2   2.56 4.71 4.71 57
51 Chaudoin-Collison 1   3.81 3.81 3.81 56
52 Stambaugh-Kimbrough 1   1.39 1.39 1.39 55
53 Brown-Jakubsin 5   3.45 0.00 0.00 54
54 Crosby-Crosby         0.00 4
60 Horsefield-Laviella         0.00 4
57 Lee-Lee         0.00 4
55 Lufriu-Lufriu         0.00 4
58 Prowant-Prowant         0.00 4
61 Supley-Lapadula         0.00 4
59 Walker-Riggle         0.00 4
56 Wilbanks-Wilbanks         0.00 4

 

 

 

 

Jan. Tournament
Feb. Tournament
March Tournament
April Tournament
May Tournament
June Tournament
July Tournament
August Tournament
Sept. Tournament
Classic

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Please send membership Applications or Entry Fees To:

 

Cracker Boys Club

8302 N. 40th St.

Tampa, Fl 33604

FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:   LONNIE CROCKER  PH# 813-985-1779 OR 813-927-0737